You are here: Home » Products » gyoza making machine
PRODUCTS

gyoza making machine

Sort  
ZHENGZHOU ASLAN MACHINERY CO.,LTD as a professional gyoza making machine manufacturer and supplier in China, all the gyoza making machine have passed the international industry certification standards, and you can be completely assured of quality. If you do not find your own Intent gyoza making machine in our product list, you can also contact us, we can provide customized services.
  • gyoza making machine
    Brief:
     gyoza making machine :
    model :JZJ-45 
    Capacity:1500pcs/h
    MOQ: 1 SET
    HS code:8438100090
    other name: small dumpling machine ,japan fry gyoza 

gyoza making machine

Knowing that you are interested in gyoza making machine, we have listed articles on similar topics on the website for your convenience. As a professional manufacturer, we hope that this news can help you. If you are interested in learning more about the product, please feel free to contact us.

  • LOGO
    Zhengzhou Aslan machinery co.,ltd Founded in 2014.
  • FAST LINKS​​​​​​​
  • FIND US ON
  • CONTACT DETAILS
    ​​​​​​​​​​​​​​No. 2409, 24/F, No.2 Block , No. 1394, Cross of Hanghai East Road&No.Eighth Avenue , ETDZ, Zhengzhou, Henan, China (Mainland)
    +86-13837134028
    +86-371-53392380
    lynn@aslanjixie.com
Leave a Message
GIVE US A MESSAGE